Our Team

Jeremy Bray

Jeremy Bray

Economics

Dan Bibeau

Dan Bibeau

Public Health

Aaron Beveridge

Aaron Beveridge

English

Ang Chen

Ang Chen

Kinesiology

Richard Cox

Richard Cox

Electronic Resources and Information Technology

Keith Debbage

Keith Debbage

Geography

Indika Dissanayake

Indika Dissanayake

Information Systems and Supply Chain Management

Xiaoli Gao

Xiaoli Gao

Mathematics and Statistics

Vidyaranya Gargeya

Vidyaranya Gargeya

Information Systems and Supply Chain Management

Evan Goldstein

Evan Goldstein

Department of Geography, Environment, and Sustainability

Ken Gruber

Ken Gruber

Center for Youth, Family and Community Partnerships

Sat Gupta

Sat Gupta

Mathematics and Statistics

Emily Janke

Emily Janke

Institute for Community and Economic Engagement

Corey Johnson

Corey Johnson

Department of Geography, Environment, and Sustainability

Jeff Labban

Jeff Labban

Health and Human Sciences Office of Research

Deborah Lekan

Deborah Lekan

Nursing

Kimberly Littlefield

Kimberly Littlefield

Office of Research and Engagement

Prashanti Manda

Prashanti Manda

Computer Science

Somya Mohanty

Somya Mohanty

Computer Science

Hamid Nemati

Hamid Nemati

Information Systems and Supply Chain Management

Prashant Palvia

Prashant Palvia

Information Systems and Supply Chain Management

Randall Penfield

Randall Penfield

School of Education

Scott Richter

Scott Richter

Mathematics and Statistics

A. F. Salam

A. F. Salam

Information Systems and Supply Chain Management

Terri Shelton

Terri Shelton

Office of Research and Engagement

Stephen Sills

Stephen Sills

Center for Housing and Community Studies

Rahul Singh

Rahul Singh

Information Systems and Supply Chain Management

Robert Strack

Robert Strack

Public Health Education

Shanmugathasan Suthaharan

Shanmugathasan Suthaharan

Computer Science

John Stufken

John Stufken

Informatics and Analytics

GracieLee Weaver

GracieLee Weaver

Public Health Education

John Willse

John Willse

Educational Research Methodology